Chair, Geri Szymanski

Littlefield Twp., Precinct Delegate
photog17@yahoo.com

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Proud alum

Vice Chairman, Dr. Lou Zako

West Traverse Twp., Precinct Delegate
lrzako@gmail.com

 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Secretary, Carolyn Whittle  

West Traverse Twp., Precinct Delegate
crosewhittle@gmail.com

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Treasurer, Fred Simons

City of Harbor Springs, Precinct Delegate
simonsf@chartermi.net

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Johnathon Klonowksi
City of Harbor Springs, Precinct Delegate

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Doug Byron
Little Traverse Twp., Precinct Delegate

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Janet Szymanski
Littlefield Twp., Precinct Delegate

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Rusty Chatfield
McKinley Twp., Precinct Delegate

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Robert Igielski
City of Petoskey, Ward 3, Precinct Delegate

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Stephen B. Graham
West Traverse Twp., Precinct Delegate

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 allen_elya

Allen Elya, III
Bear Creek Twp., Precinct  3, Precinct Delegate
elya003@gmail.com

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Nick Collias
Bear Creek Twp., Pct. 3, Precinct Delegate
ncollias4@gmail.com

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

jw1

Jerome Weedman
Bear Creek Twp., Pct. 2, Precinct Delegate
jweedman@chartermi.net

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

jenny

Jenny Nolan
Pleasantview Twp., Precinct Delegate
Events Committee Liaison
nolanjw2@yahoo.com

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

jimliderman

Jim Linderman
At-Large Delegate
Emmet County’s elected Prosecuting Attorney

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Pete

Pete Wallin
At-Large Delegate
Emmet County’s elected  Sheriff

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

juli-small-vertical

Juli Wallin
At-Large Delegate
Emmet County’s elected County Clerk

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

marily-may-headshot-web-214x300

Marilyn May
At-Large Delegate
Emmet County’s elected Treasurer
 ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Karen Cosens
At-Large Delegate
Emmet County’s Elected Register of Deeds
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Arden Bawkey
At-Large Delegate
Emmet County’s elected Drain Commissioner

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Lee Chatfield
At-Large Delegate
Speaker of the House
MI-107 State House Representative

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Toni Drier
At-Large Delegate
Elected Emmet County Commissioner, District 1
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Neil Ahrens
At-Large Delegate
Elected Emmet County Commissioner, District 2

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Charlie MacInnis
At-Large Delegate
Elected Emmet County Commissioner, District 3

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Bill Shorter
At-Large Delegate
Elected Emmet County Commissioner, District 4
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Jim Kargol
At-Large Delegate
Elected Emmet County Commissioner, District 5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Dave White
At-Large Delegate
Elected Emmet County Commissioner, District 6

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

w/Col. Allen West

Izzy Lyman
At-Large Delegate
Elected Emmet County Commissioner, District 7
izzylime@aol.com